Fed | Date | Location | Competition | Lifters |
---|---|---|---|---|
ILPF | 2024-04-29 | Israel | Passover Cup | 127 |
FIPL | 2024-04-28 | Italy | 21° Gara Nazionale Coppa Bertoletti di Panca Attrezzata | 44 |
AMP | 2024-04-27 | USA-GA | DNA Legacy Showcase | 41 |
AMP | 2024-04-27 | USA-FL | 6th Annual Southern States Championships | 26 |
AMP | 2024-04-27 | USA-WA | Emerald Cup | 16 |
FFForce | 2024-04-27 | France | Championnat Régional DC/BP Normandie | 33 |
FFForce | 2024-04-27 | France | Grand Prix de Printemps de Force Athlétique du Crès | 88 |
FFForce | 2024-04-27 | France | Open de Marseille | 56 |
UAEPL | 2024-04-27 | UAE-SHJ | UAE Junior Powerlifting Championships | 47 |
VGPF | 2024-04-27 | Belgium | Kwalificatiewedstrijd 2 | 109 |
AMP | 2024-04-26 | USA-NC | Lion's Den Qualifier | 1 |
APLA | 2024-04-26 | Australia-NSW | Nationals Series: Junior & Sub-Junior Classic | 155 |
BP | 2024-04-26 | Wales | British University Powerlifting Championships | 401 |
BVDK | 2024-04-26 | Germany-HE | Deutsche Meisterschaft der Aktiven Classic | 178 |
FIPL | 2024-04-26 | Italy | 10° Gara Nazionale Coppa Bertoletti di Panca Classic | 283 |
EPA | 2024-04-24 | Wales | Swansea vs Cardiff Powerlifting Varsity | 28 |
IPF-China | 2024-04-21 | China-GD | Powerlifting Club League Jiangmen Station and the 2nd Jiangmen City Powerlifting Promotion Competition | 28 |
AMP | 2024-04-20 | USA-NY | New York State Championship | 20 |
BVDK | 2024-04-20 | Germany-BY | Bayerische Meisterschaften Bankdrücken Classic & EQ | 119 |
BVDK | 2024-04-20 | Germany-NRW | Regionalmeisterschaft Nordwestfalen KDK | 31 |
BVDK | 2024-04-20 | Germany-HH | Stadtmeisterschaft Hamburg KDK | 62 |
CPU | 2024-04-20 | Canada-QC | Classique du Podium - Edition Printemps | 68 |
CPU | 2024-04-20 | Canada-MB | 9th Annual Brickhouse Power Challenge | 33 |
FFForce | 2024-04-20 | France | Grand Prix de Pleumeleuc | 36 |
IPF-China | 2024-04-20 | China-HEN | Zhengzhou Super Cup | 45 |
PLZS | 2024-04-20 | Slovenia | Štajerska open III | 53 |
AMP | 2024-04-19 | USA-LA | High School National Championship | 313 |
AMP | 2024-04-18 | USA-LA | First Inaugural Strength Through Cinema Classic Open Closed Invitational Qualifier | 2 |
AMP | 2024-04-14 | USA-LA | Cajun Prep Qualifier | 20 |
EPA | 2024-04-14 | England-NW | North West Novice | 22 |
KNKF-SP | 2024-04-14 | Netherlands | Subjunioren NK Powerliften | 46 |
WelshPA | 2024-04-14 | Wales | Welsh Championships | 74 |
AMP | 2024-04-13 | USA-IL | King Of The Jungle | 24 |
BulgarianPF | 2024-04-13 | Bulgaria | Equipped Nationals | 120 |
CPU | 2024-04-13 | Canada-AB | The Gravity Games | 56 |
CPU | 2024-04-13 | Canada-SK | Trench Open | 24 |
EPA | 2024-04-13 | England | South West Championships | 48 |
EPA | 2024-04-13 | England | English Bench Press Championships | 88 |
FFForce | 2024-04-13 | France | Championnats de France Jeunes de Force Athlétique | 365 |
NZPF | 2024-04-13 | New Zealand-WKO | WBOP Powerlifting and Bench-Only Provincials | 44 |
FIPL | 2024-04-12 | Italy | 5° Gara Nazionale Classic di Stacco Sub Junior Junior e Master | 271 |
NZPF | 2024-04-12 | New Zealand-AKL | Auckland Powerlifting Championships | 121 |
PI | 2024-04-08 | India | National Senior Classic Powerlifting Championship | 235 |
CPU | 2024-04-07 | Canada-ON | Apex Powerseries | 54 |
EPA | 2024-04-07 | England-SM | South Midlands Divisional | 24 |
FFForce | 2024-04-07 | France | Challenge du Trait | 40 |
FFForce | 2024-04-07 | France | Championnat Régional DC/BP Hauts-de-France | 75 |
NZPF | 2024-04-07 | New Zealand-CAN | Canterbury Powerlifting Provincials | 65 |
AMP | 2024-04-06 | USA-AZ | Get A Total | 2 |
AMP | 2024-04-06 | USA-MN | Strong Spring Classic | 16 |
AMP | 2024-04-06 | USA-NM | New Mexico State Championship | 41 |
AMP | 2024-04-06 | USA-NY | JDI NYC Uptown Open | 32 |
AMP | 2024-04-06 | USA-NV | Iron Cup | 12 |
BVDK | 2024-04-06 | Germany | 2. Runde Bundesliga KDK | 46 |
EPA | 2024-04-06 | England-WM | West Midlands Spring Championships | 90 |
EPA | 2024-04-06 | UK | Greater London Spring Divisional | 72 |
EPA | 2024-04-06 | England-SE | South East Classic | 73 |
FFForce | 2024-04-06 | France | Open de l'Ouest | 21 |
FFForce | 2024-04-06 | France | Open des Landes | 27 |
Hunpower | 2024-04-06 | Hungary | Hungarian National Classic Powerlifting Championships | 165 |
IrishPF | 2024-04-06 | Ireland | SBD Junior & Sub-Junior Nationals | 90 |
MaltaPA | 2024-04-06 | Malta | Malta Powerlifting April | 43 |
LJTF | 2024-04-05 | Lithuania | Classic National Championship | 189 |
CPU | 2024-03-31 | Canada-AB | Calgary Spring Cup | 54 |
AMP | 2024-03-30 | USA-WI | Wisconsin High School Qualifier | 5 |
APLA | 2024-03-30 | Australia-VIC | C1 Easter Showdown | 17 |
FFForce | 2024-03-30 | France | Coupe de France Universitaire | 69 |
FFForce | 2024-03-30 | France | Open de la Fournaise | 48 |
KBGV | 2024-03-30 | Belgium | Belgisch Kampioenschap - Championnats de Belgique - Powerlifting - Classic - Sub-Junior & Junior & Master | 181 |
KNKF-SP | 2024-03-30 | Netherlands | SBD Paascup | 425 |
KDKS | 2024-03-24 | Switzerland | Deutschschweizer Meisterschaft | 52 |
AMP | 2024-03-23 | USA-FL | 4th Annual TFX Training Facility Open Championships | 26 |
AMP | 2024-03-23 | USA-AZ | Arizona State Championships | 54 |
BVDK | 2024-03-23 | Germany-NRW | 1. Aachener Newcomer Cup | 54 |
EPA | 2024-03-23 | England-NW | Spring Showdown | 74 |
FFForce | 2024-03-23 | France | Open d'Avallon | 64 |
FFForce | 2024-03-23 | France | Challenge de Guérande | 18 |
FFForce | 2024-03-23 | France | Coupe Jean-Claude Colle | 41 |
NIPF | 2024-03-23 | N.Ireland | Spring Classic | 71 |
OEVK | 2024-03-23 | Austria | Steirische Landesmeisterschaft im Kraftdreikampf RAW | 67 |
ScottishPL | 2024-03-23 | Scotland | Scottish Masters Championship | 40 |
BVDK | 2024-03-22 | Germany-BB | Deutsche Meisterschaft im Kraftdreikampf Masters | 112 |
CPU | 2024-03-21 | Canada-NB | Easterns | 129 |
CPU | 2024-03-21 | Canada-NB | Easterns Special Olympics | 11 |
FIPL | 2024-03-21 | Italy | 7° Gara Nazionale Classic di PL Maschile Junior | 195 |
BP | 2024-03-19 | England-WM | British Junior Powerlifting Championships | 397 |
CPU | 2024-03-18 | Canada-PE | Garage Qualifier | 1 |
AMP | 2024-03-17 | USA-NV | University Nationals | 124 |
CPU | 2024-03-17 | Canada-BC | BCPA Provincials | 123 |
EPA | 2024-03-17 | England | Southampton vs Portsmouth Varsity | 24 |
APLA | 2024-03-16 | Australia-NSW | City Strength HQ Open XVIII | 39 |
BPA | 2024-03-16 | Belize | National Championships | 33 |
BVDK | 2024-03-16 | Germany-BY | Allgäu-Cup im Bankdrücken | 48 |
BVDK | 2024-03-16 | Germany-BW | Fächerstadt Open | 47 |
CPU | 2024-03-16 | Canada-MB | The One Powerlifting Classic | 50 |
CPU | 2024-03-16 | Canada-QC | Vicious Face-off | 86 |
FFForce | 2024-03-16 | France | Grand Prix de La Ricamarie | 46 |
PLRD | 2024-03-16 | Dominican Republic | Campeonato Nacional | 50 |
TAAP | 2024-03-16 | Thailand | Bench press only | 18 |
CPU | 2024-03-15 | Canada-ON | OPA Provincials | 177 |
IPF | 2024-03-15 | UK | Arnold Sports Festival UK | 82 |
AMP | 2024-03-14 | USA-NV | Classic Raw Open Nationals | 131 |
EPF | 2024-03-12 | Croatia | European Open Classic Powerlifting Championships | 210 |
AMP | 2024-03-11 | USA-NV | American Iron Qualifier | 2 |
AMP | 2024-03-11 | USA-TX | Gameday Shamrock Showdown | 30 |
CPU | 2024-03-10 | Canada-SK | Western Canadian Championships | 419 |
EPA | 2024-03-10 | England | Fort Novice Competition | 33 |
EPA | 2024-03-10 | England-SW | Cornwall Open | 34 |
EPA | 2024-03-10 | England-SE | South East Late Winter Divisional | 39 |
PWFL | 2024-03-10 | Luxembourg | Championnats Nationaux | 28 |
AMP | 2024-03-09 | USA-FL | Brick City Open | 21 |
AMP | 2024-03-09 | USA-IL | Test Your Luck | 21 |
AMP | 2024-03-09 | USA-LA | South Louisiana Qualifier | 15 |
BVDK | 2024-03-09 | Germany-HE | BM Nord-Mittelhessen | 45 |
EPA | 2024-03-09 | England-EM | East Midlands Classic | 72 |
EPA | 2024-03-09 | England | RBBC Spring Divisional | 26 |
FFForce | 2024-03-09 | France | Challenge régional de la Force Blendecquoise | 67 |
FFForce | 2024-03-09 | France | Open de l'Estuaire | 68 |
IrishPF | 2024-03-09 | Ireland | March Open | 67 |
MAP | 2024-03-09 | Malaysia | Bench Press Championships | 37 |
NZPF | 2024-03-09 | New Zealand-WGN | WCPA Wai Weight Novice | 56 |
SSF | 2024-03-09 | Sweden | SM Klassisk Bänkpress U/J/V | 178 |
SSF | 2024-03-09 | Sweden | SM Utrustad Bänkpress S/U/J/V | 75 |
APLA | 2024-03-08 | Australia-NSW | Nationals Series: Open Classic | 137 |
PZKFiTS | 2024-03-08 | Poland | Puchar Polski w Trójboju Siłowym Klasycznym | 158 |
EPA | 2024-03-03 | England | Liverpool Varsity | 53 |
KNKF-SP | 2024-03-03 | Netherlands | Open Bench Press Qualifier | 30 |
KNKF-SP | 2024-03-03 | Netherlands | Subjunioren & Junioren & Masters NK Bankdrukken | 56 |
PFBD | 2024-03-03 | Brunei | ON Brunei Powerlifting Nationals | 28 |
ScottishPL | 2024-03-03 | Scotland | Northern Districs | 45 |
AMP | 2024-03-02 | USA-GA | Valhalla Awaits | 18 |
BP | 2024-03-02 | England-EM | British Classic Bench Press Championships | 270 |
BVDK | 2024-03-02 | Germany-SH | LM Bankdrücken SH | 41 |
BVDK | 2024-03-02 | Germany-BB | Landesmeisterschaft KDK Berlin/Brandenburg | 103 |
BVDK | 2024-03-02 | Germany-HE | BM Süd-Osthessen | 37 |
CPU | 2024-03-02 | Canada-QC | Barbell Bash 7 | 87 |
EPA | 2024-03-02 | England | YNE March Open | 92 |
FFForce | 2024-03-02 | France | Open de Tours III | 30 |
NZPF | 2024-03-02 | New Zealand-AKL | Get Strength Classic Powerlifting Competition | 25 |
QatarPL | 2024-03-02 | Qatar | The Barbell Club Meet IV | 71 |
UAEPL | 2024-03-02 | UAE-DXB | SBD UAE Power Meet 15 | 85 |
USVIPF | 2024-03-02 | US Virgin Islands | Classic and Equipped National Championships | 22 |
AMP | 2024-03-01 | USA-WI | WHSPA State Championship | 62 |
EPF | 2024-03-01 | France | European University Cup | 107 |
FIPL | 2024-03-01 | Italy | 7° Gara Nazionale Classic Sub Junior E Junior Di Pl Femminile | 114 |
PS | 2024-03-01 | Singapore | Reformd Singapore Powerlifting Combined Nationals | 145 |
JPA | 2024-02-29 | Japan | The 28th Open and 29th Sub-Junior & Junior Japan Classic Powerlifting Championships | 212 |
KNKF-SP | 2024-02-25 | Netherlands | Equipped TOPFIT Cup | 11 |
PLZS | 2024-02-25 | Slovenia | Državno prvenstvo v potisku s prsi in Državno prvenstvo v klasičnem troboju moči za kadete - mladince in veterane | 64 |
AMP | 2024-02-24 | USA-CA | Cayco Classic | 36 |
BP | 2024-02-24 | England-NM | British Equipped Bench Press Championships | 44 |
BP | 2024-02-24 | England-NM | British Equipped Powerlifting Championships | 77 |
BVDK | 2024-02-24 | Germany-TH | Deutsche Meisterschaft im Kraftdreikampf Equipped | 69 |
EPA | 2024-02-24 | England-WM | West Midlands University Varsity | 48 |
EPA | 2024-02-24 | England-SW | University of Exeter Qualifier | 40 |
FFForce | 2024-02-24 | France | Challenge de l'ESSM | 24 |
IrishPF | 2024-02-24 | N.Ireland | University Nationals | 94 |
NIPF | 2024-02-24 | N.Ireland | University Nationals | 9 |
NZPF | 2024-02-24 | New Zealand-WKO | WBOP Icebreaker | 23 |
ScottishPL | 2024-02-24 | Scotland | Western Districs | 86 |
TAAP | 2024-02-24 | Thailand | Invitational Championships | 30 |
VGPF | 2024-02-24 | Belgium | Kwalificatiewedstrijd 1 | 194 |
FFForce | 2024-02-23 | France | Championnats de France de Développé Couché | 402 |
AMP | 2024-02-18 | USA-NH | Nor'East Winter Challenge | 27 |
APLA | 2024-02-18 | Australia-QLD | The APA Showcase | 13 |
CPU | 2024-02-18 | Canada-ON | Central Canadian Championships | 295 |
FFForce | 2024-02-18 | France | Championnat Régional Masters et Seniors FA/PL Normandie | 43 |
WelshPA | 2024-02-18 | Wales | North Wales Championships | 39 |
AEP | 2024-02-17 | Spain | I Campeonato Cold Moon Sant Adrià de Besòs | 135 |
AMP | 2024-02-17 | USA-OH | Queen City Classic II | 51 |
AMP | 2024-02-17 | USA-FL | 8th Annual Southwest Florida Open Championships | 34 |
AMP | 2024-02-17 | USA-AZ | Lake Pleasant Classic | 33 |
APLA | 2024-02-17 | Australia-NSW | The Real McCloy Bench Press Only | 14 |
CPU | 2024-02-17 | Canada-BC | BCPA Winter Open Powerlifting and Bench Only Championships | 76 |
CPU | 2024-02-17 | Canada-MB | Keystone | 20 |
EPA | 2024-02-17 | England-SW | Glos Power Development Competition | 44 |
EPA | 2024-02-17 | England-NM | Nottingham Open | 94 |
FFForce | 2024-02-17 | France | Championnat Régional Masters et Seniors Hommes Ligérienne | 37 |
KNKF-SP | 2024-02-17 | Netherlands | Northside Barbell Winter Cup | 92 |
NZPF | 2024-02-17 | New Zealand-CAN | Novice and Club Comp | 30 |
EPF | 2024-02-12 | Spain | European Masters Classic Powerlifting Championships | 370 |
EPA | 2024-02-11 | England-SW | Bristol Vs Bath Varsity | 36 |
AMP | 2024-02-10 | USA-IL | Power Of Love | 14 |
CPU | 2024-02-10 | Canada-NS | Frozen Fury | 34 |
CPU | 2024-02-10 | Canada-NB | Hub City Open | 36 |
EPA | 2024-02-10 | England-YNE | February Open | 32 |
FFForce | 2024-02-10 | France | Challenge d'Hiver Beaumont | 17 |
FIPL | 2024-02-10 | Italy | 3° Gara Nazionale Classic Sub Junior Maschile | 69 |
IPF | 2024-02-10 | UK | Sheffield Powerlifting Championships | 24 |
ScottishPL | 2024-02-10 | Scotland | Eastern Districs | 50 |
TPSSF | 2024-02-05 | Türkiye | 9. Türkiye Powerlifting Şampiyonasi | 156 |
EPA | 2024-02-04 | England-NW | North West Juniors and Masters | 57 |
EPA | 2024-02-04 | England | Greater London BUCS Qualifier | 34 |
EPA | 2024-02-04 | England-SE | SE Winter Divisional | 41 |
FFForce | 2024-02-04 | France | Open On lève ça | 49 |
FFForce | 2024-02-04 | France | Grand Prix de Rennes | 44 |
AMP | 2024-02-03 | USA-AZ | Arizona University Cup | 29 |
AMP | 2024-02-03 | USA-MD | DMV Championships | 20 |
BVDK | 2024-02-03 | Germany-SN | 1. Runde Sachsenliga Kraftdreikampf | 37 |
CPU | 2024-02-03 | Canada-PE | PEIPLA Ice Breaker | 21 |
CPU | 2024-02-03 | Canada-MB | MPA Provincials | 84 |
CPU | 2024-02-03 | Canada-QC | Saguenay Open | 26 |
CPU | 2024-02-03 | Canada-SK | Rise Winter Classic | 16 |
EPA | 2024-02-03 | England | Cambridge vs Oxford Powerlifting Varsity | 40 |
FFForce | 2024-02-03 | France | Open de Pontoise | 53 |
FFForce | 2024-02-03 | France | Grand Prix Régional de FA Spécial Jeunes | 34 |
FFForce | 2024-02-03 | France | Open de Biarritz | 67 |
KDKS | 2024-02-03 | Switzerland | Vereinswettkampf Maschinerie | 18 |
PWFL | 2024-02-03 | Luxembourg | Coupe SC Hamm 1970 | 17 |
EPA | 2024-01-28 | England | 180Barbell January Open | 16 |
EPA | 2024-01-28 | England-WM | WM Quiet Series | 20 |
FFForce | 2024-01-28 | France | Challenge de Bourgogne | 43 |
AMP | 2024-01-27 | USA-IL | PRO DUEL | 11 |
AMP | 2024-01-27 | USA-IL | Lifting In A Winter Wonderland | 17 |
AMP | 2024-01-27 | USA-TX | Bench Press Nationals | 198 |
BVDK | 2024-01-27 | Germany-HE | KSV Frankfurt Winter Cup | 85 |
BVDK | 2024-01-27 | Germany | 1. Runde Bundesliga KDK | 48 |
CPU | 2024-01-27 | Canada-ON | The Weight Pit Open | 45 |
CPU | 2024-01-27 | Canada-NL | Metro Meltdown | 26 |
CPU | 2024-01-27 | Canada-NS | Mike Laroche Memorial | 26 |
EPA | 2024-01-27 | England-YNE | January Open | 47 |
EPA | 2024-01-27 | England-SW | ST Qualifier | 92 |
EPA | 2024-01-27 | England | SMPA Quayside Qualifier | 36 |
EPF | 2024-01-27 | Spain | Pyrenees Cup | 23 |
FFForce | 2024-01-27 | France | Open de Force Athlétique du Crès | 107 |
FFForce | 2024-01-27 | France | Championnat Régional Femmes & Jeunes Hommes Ligérienne | 45 |
FFForce | 2024-01-27 | France | Grand Prix Caladois | 77 |
FFForce | 2024-01-27 | France | Championnat Régional Femmes FA/PL Grand Est | 52 |
FFForce | 2024-01-27 | France | Challenge Romuald Buisson | 67 |
FFForce | 2024-01-27 | France | Grand Prix Régional Lestremois | 84 |
FFForce | 2024-01-27 | France | Open du Sud | 16 |
IrishPF | 2024-01-27 | Ireland | January Open | 84 |
MaltaPA | 2024-01-27 | Malta | Malta Powerlifting Open January | 19 |
ScottishPL | 2024-01-27 | Scotland | Scottish University and College Championships | 108 |
WelshPA | 2024-01-27 | Wales | Winter Cup | 54 |
FFForce | 2024-01-21 | France | USMD Power Meet | 47 |
FIPL | 2024-01-21 | Italy | 23° Gara Nazionale Open di Panca Attrezzata | 53 |
AMP | 2024-01-20 | USA-NE | Capital City Clash | 51 |
AMP | 2024-01-20 | USA-FL | 7th Annual Jacksonville Open Championship | 26 |
AMP | 2024-01-20 | USA-NY | Winter Classic II | 35 |
CPU | 2024-01-20 | Canada-BC | UBC PL Championships | 49 |
CPU | 2024-01-20 | Canada-AB | Grit Power Open | 67 |
CPU | 2024-01-20 | Canada-ON | TMU Winter Cup | 54 |
EPA | 2024-01-20 | England | Northern University Championships | 99 |
EPA | 2024-01-20 | England-NM | North Midlands Bench Press Championships | 34 |
EPA | 2024-01-20 | England-EM | Lift Loud Classic | 33 |
FFForce | 2024-01-20 | France | Championnat Régional Hommes Sub-Juniors/Seniors/Masters FA/PL Grand Est | 57 |
FFForce | 2024-01-20 | France | Championnat Régional Jeunes FA Normandie | 64 |
MAP | 2024-01-20 | Malaysia | Strength Academy Classic | 126 |
PS | 2024-01-20 | Singapore | Masters of Strength | 56 |
SSF | 2024-01-20 | Sweden | DM SNSF Klassisk Bänkpress | 25 |
SSF | 2024-01-20 | Sweden | DM SNSF Utrustad Bänkpress SNSF | 1 |
FIPL | 2024-01-19 | Italy | 8° Gara Nazionale Open di Panca Classic | 274 |
AMP | 2024-01-14 | USA-CA | Zoo Culture Qualifier | 13 |
BVDK | 2024-01-14 | Germany-RP | Offene Bezirksmeisterschaft Classic KDK Rheinland-Pfalz | 17 |
EPA | 2024-01-14 | England | South West Power | 48 |
EPA | 2024-01-14 | England-SE | South East Bench Press Qualifier | 8 |
EPA | 2024-01-14 | England-NW | North West Team Comp | 24 |
PWFL | 2024-01-14 | Luxembourg | First Step | 20 |
AEP | 2024-01-13 | Spain | I Campeonato de Hellín Albacete | 84 |
BVDK | 2024-01-13 | Germany-NRW | Colonia Cup Winter Edition | 32 |
EPA | 2024-01-13 | UK | Quiet Focus Series - Swindon Barbell | 13 |
EPA | 2024-01-13 | England-YNE | AFK x YNE Quiet Series | 21 |
FEMEPO | 2024-01-13 | Mexico | Campeonato Estatal Selectivo Centauros De Norte | 89 |
FFForce | 2024-01-13 | France | Open de Nice | 27 |
FFForce | 2024-01-13 | France | Championnat Régional Hommes Juniors FA/PL Grand Est | 61 |
FFForce | 2024-01-13 | France | Open du Pont | 53 |
ManxPL | 2024-01-13 | Isle of Man | Sub-junior and Novice Competition | 8 |
VPF | 2024-01-13 | Vietnam | National Championship | 95 |
AMP | 2024-01-07 | USA-NJ | Topshelf Invitational | 3 |
FFForce | 2024-01-07 | France | USCOV Meet | 74 |
FFForce | 2024-01-07 | France | Grand Prix de Beauvais | 29 |
AMP | 2024-01-06 | USA-AZ | Winter Warfare | 27 |
FFForce | 2024-01-06 | France | Grand Prix Régional d'Occitanie | 78 |
FFForce | 2024-01-06 | France | Grand Prix de Cesson | 24 |
IPF-China | 2023-12-24 | China-GD | 力量举俱乐部赛珠海站 | 42 |
KNKF-SP | 2023-12-23 | Netherlands | Lichtstad Cup II | 161 |
CPU | 2023-12-17 | Canada-BC | Banger at the Hangar | 65 |
FFForce | 2023-12-17 | France | Open de Saint André | 25 |
FFForce | 2023-12-17 | France | Championnat Régional DC/BP PACA | 54 |
SSF | 2023-12-17 | Sweden | Lag SM Klassisk Bänkpress | 40 |
TPSSF | 2023-12-17 | Türkiye | Türkiye Bench Press Şampiyonasi | 39 |
AMP | 2023-12-16 | USA-TX | Panther City Winter Chill | 20 |
APU | 2023-12-16 | Australia-WA | WA State Classic Bench Press Championships | 7 |
CPU | 2023-12-16 | Canada-ON | Winter Swolestice OPA | 49 |
EPA | 2023-12-16 | England-SW | ST Christmas Classic | 100 |
EPA | 2023-12-16 | England-SM | South Midlands Bench Fest | 50 |
FFForce | 2023-12-16 | France | Championnat Régional FA La Réunion | 35 |
FFForce | 2023-12-16 | France | Silent Worker Meet - Winter Edition | 105 |
FFForce | 2023-12-16 | France | Grand Prix de Rai | 56 |
FFForce | 2023-12-16 | France | Championnat Départemental FA PACA | 43 |
KNKF-SP | 2023-12-16 | Netherlands | Lichtstad Cup | 171 |
PLSS | 2023-12-16 | Serbia | SBD Classic | 27 |
SSF | 2023-12-16 | Sweden | Lag SM Klassisk Styrkelyft | 40 |
APU | 2023-12-15 | Australia-NSW | NSW State Classic Sub-Junior & Junior Powerlifting and Bench Press Championships | 157 |
FIPL | 2023-12-15 | Italy | 22° Gara Nazionale Coppa Italia di PL Attrezzato M/F | 104 |
HPF | 2023-12-15 | Greece | Greek Nationals | 159 |
PZKFiTS | 2023-12-15 | Poland | Mistrzostwa Polski Służb Mundurowych | 30 |
AsianPF | 2023-12-11 | Malaysia | Asian Classic Powerlifting Championships | 447 |
AMP | 2023-12-10 | USA-TX | CRCL Classic | 28 |
AMP | 2023-12-10 | USA-FL | 7th Annual Greater Tampa Classic Open Championships | 55 |
EPA | 2023-12-10 | England-SE | ACE Performance Christmas Championships | 44 |
EPA | 2023-12-10 | England-GL | Greater London Divisional Qualifier | 45 |
KBGV | 2023-12-10 | Belgium | Belgisch Kampioenschap - Championnats de Belgique - Bench Press: Classic & Equipped - Powerlifting: Equipped | 72 |
NPAJ | 2023-12-10 | Jamaica | National Championship | 26 |
AMP | 2023-12-09 | USA-IL | The Power Express | 42 |
AMP | 2023-12-09 | USA-AZ | Powerlifting America GCU Invitational | 29 |
AMP | 2023-12-09 | USA-SC | PA Carolina Qualifier | 10 |
AMP | 2023-12-09 | USA-FL | 32nd Annual Senior Games Powerlifting Championship | 54 |
AMP | 2023-12-09 | USA-MD | Maryland Holiday Classic | 50 |
AMP | 2023-12-09 | USA-NM | Overload Winter Classic II | 33 |
APU | 2023-12-09 | Australia-NSW | NSW State Classic Masters Powerlifting and Bench Press Championships | 27 |
CPU | 2023-12-09 | Canada-MB | Total Fortification | 54 |
CPU | 2023-12-09 | Canada-QC | Championnat provincial open et masters | 155 |
CPU | 2023-12-09 | Canada-SK | Last Chance | 61 |
CPU | 2023-12-09 | Canada-AB | Cowtown Showdown | 67 |
EPA | 2023-12-09 | UK | Mick Barry Push & Pull | 17 |
EPA | 2023-12-09 | England-NW | North West Christmas Spectacular | 90 |
FFForce | 2023-12-09 | France | Championnat Régional DC/BP Grand Est | 72 |
FFForce | 2023-12-09 | France | Open des Miaulétous | 29 |
FFForce | 2023-12-09 | France | Challenge d'Hiver Occitanie | 80 |
FFForce | 2023-12-09 | France | Championnat Régional FA/PL Bretagne | 54 |
FFForce | 2023-12-09 | France | Challenge d'Hiver BFC | 54 |
FFForce | 2023-12-09 | France | Challenge Régional de Loos | 40 |
FFForce | 2023-12-09 | France | Grand Prix Régional DC/BP | 56 |
FFForce | 2023-12-09 | France | Challenge de la Ville de Nantes | 43 |
NIPF | 2023-12-09 | N.Ireland | Top Ten | 16 |
NIPF | 2023-12-09 | N.Ireland | Christmas Classic | 67 |
HPLS | 2023-12-08 | Croatia | 3. Kup grada Zagreba u powerliftingu i bench pressu | 211 |
EPF | 2023-12-04 | Estonia | European Open Classic Powerlifting Championships | 198 |
EPA | 2023-12-03 | England-NM | North Midlands Uni Championships | 88 |
EPA | 2023-12-03 | England-NW | BUCS Qualifier | 32 |
KNKF-SP | 2023-12-03 | Netherlands | Masters NK Powerliften | 47 |
PLZS | 2023-12-03 | Slovenia | Prednovoletno tekmovanje KDU Olimpija | 102 |
AEP | 2023-12-02 | Spain | IX Regional de Andalucia Chipiona | 96 |
AMP | 2023-12-02 | USA-TX | Prime Power Summit | 9 |
AMP | 2023-12-02 | USA-NV | Wolf Pack Powerlifting Novice Cup | 5 |
AMP | 2023-12-02 | USA-HI | Imua Iron Ho'oilo Meltdown | 11 |
APU | 2023-12-02 | Australia-WA | WA State Classic Powerlifting Championships | 136 |
BVDK | 2023-12-02 | Germany-NRW | NRW Cup Teams Edition | 54 |
EPA | 2023-12-02 | UK | East Midlands Bench Press | 23 |
EPA | 2023-12-02 | England | Crazy Strength Comp | 27 |
EPA | 2023-12-02 | England-SM | RBBC Winter Divisional | 39 |
FFForce | 2023-12-02 | France | Challenge Stéphanois | 70 |
FFForce | 2023-12-02 | France | Championnat Régional DC Bretagne | 39 |
FFForce | 2023-12-02 | France | Championnats de France Powerlifting / Bench Press | 53 |
FFForce | 2023-12-02 | France | Championnat Régional DC La Réunion | 20 |
OEVK | 2023-12-02 | Austria | Tiroler Landesmeisterschaft Kraftdreikampf | 11 |
PLRD | 2023-12-02 | Dominican Republic | Copa Santo Domingo | 35 |
PWFL | 2023-12-02 | Luxembourg | SC Hamm 1970 vs SC Bavaria | 23 |
UAEPL | 2023-12-01 | UAE-DXB | Desert Barbell Classic Invitational | 16 |
EPA | 2023-11-29 | England | Royal Navy Powerlifting | 27 |
ORPF | 2023-11-28 | Solomon Islands | Pacific Games | 86 |
BP | 2023-11-26 | England-NW | British Selections Competition | 23 |
EPA | 2023-11-26 | England-SE | South East Winter Divisional | 50 |
FFForce | 2023-11-26 | France | Open d'Albi | 5 |
FFForce | 2023-11-26 | France | L'Impérium | 44 |
WelshPA | 2023-11-26 | Wales | University Championships | 46 |
AEP | 2023-11-25 | Spain | II Copa de España Absoluta Las Torres de Cotillas | 75 |
APU | 2023-11-25 | Australia-TAS | TAS State Classic Powerlifting and Bench Press Championships | 24 |
DSF | 2023-11-25 | Denmark | DM Bænkpres | 39 |
EPA | 2023-11-25 | England-SW | Bristol vs Cardiff | 28 |
EPA | 2023-11-25 | England-WM | West Midlands Winter Cup | 97 |
FFForce | 2023-11-25 | France | Challenge Jean-Claude Roux | 39 |
FFForce | 2023-11-25 | France | Championnat Régional DC/BP Centre Val de Loire | 12 |
FFForce | 2023-11-25 | France | ACMATIC Bench Open | 32 |
FFForce | 2023-11-25 | France | Grand Prix du Morbihan | 35 |
IrishPF | 2023-11-25 | Ireland | Christmas Qualifier | 37 |
KNKF-SP | 2023-11-25 | Netherlands | Benelux Tournament | 64 |
KNKF-SP | 2023-11-25 | Netherlands | Benelux Tournament | 6 |
ScottishPL | 2023-11-25 | Scotland | Winter Open | 103 |
SSF | 2023-11-25 | Sweden | SM Veteran Klassisk Styrkelyft | 138 |
NSF | 2023-11-24 | Norway | Kristiansand AK Klubbstevne | 7 |
NZPF | 2023-11-24 | New Zealand-AKL | Auckland Classic Cup | 85 |
FIPL | 2023-11-23 | Italy | 3 gara nazionale trofeo next generation classic maschile junior | 169 |
CPU | 2023-11-19 | Canada-BC | Victoria Barbell Open 4 | 86 |
EPA | 2023-11-19 | England | Bath Uni Camps | 36 |
EPA | 2023-11-19 | England-EM | Unified Strength Qualifier | 48 |
OEVK | 2023-11-19 | Austria | BGLD Landesmeisterschaft Bankdrücken Classic | 13 |
SSSC | 2023-11-19 | Saudi Arabia | King Saud University Powerlifting Meet | 33 |
AMP | 2023-11-18 | USA-IL | The Gobbler | 21 |
AMP | 2023-11-18 | USA-CA | Veterans Day Open | 39 |
APU | 2023-11-18 | Australia-QLD | QLD State Classic Powerlifting and Bench Press Championships | 138 |
CPU | 2023-11-18 | Canada-NS | Halifax Showdown | 48 |
CPU | 2023-11-18 | Canada-NL | Bay St George Open | 29 |
EPA | 2023-11-18 | England-SM | South Midlands University Championships | 40 |
EPA | 2023-11-18 | England-NW | North West Championships | 77 |
FFForce | 2023-11-18 | France | Grand Prix des Lavoirs | 23 |
FFForce | 2023-11-18 | France | Championnat Régional DC/BP Ligérienne | 29 |
KNKF-SP | 2023-11-18 | Netherlands | NSK Powerliften | 169 |
KRAFT | 2023-11-18 | Iceland | ÍM í klassískum kraftlyftingum unglinga og öldunga | 78 |
NSF | 2023-11-18 | Norway | Bodø Atletklubb Åpent stevne | 13 |
NZPF | 2023-11-18 | New Zealand-WKO | WBOP Classic Cup and Secondary Schools | 51 |
NZPF | 2023-11-18 | New Zealand-WGN | WCPA Novice Competition | 50 |
BVDK | 2023-11-17 | Germany-SN | Deutsche Meisterschaften im Kraftdreikampf Classic Jugend/Junioren | 217 |
DSF | 2023-11-17 | Denmark | TSK Cup Udstyr | 8 |
FIPL | 2023-11-17 | Italy | 3 gara nazionale trofeo next generation classic femminile subj e j | 104 |
PS | 2023-11-17 | Singapore | Reformd 2.0 | 146 |
SVNL | 2023-11-17 | Finland | Klassisen voimanoston SM-kisat | 121 |
UAEPL | 2023-11-14 | UAE-SHJ | UAE University Powerlifting Championships | 84 |
IPF | 2023-11-13 | Lithuania | World Open Equipped Powerlifting Championships | 186 |
CPU | 2023-11-12 | Canada-NB | Freddy Full Send | 37 |
EPA | 2023-11-12 | England-SM | South Midlands Divisional | 24 |
FFForce | 2023-11-12 | France | Challenge du Dog | 35 |
FFForce | 2023-11-12 | France | Open de Châtillon-sur-Loire | 20 |
NZPF | 2023-11-12 | New Zealand-CAN | Canterbury Raw Cup | 69 |
AMP | 2023-11-11 | USA-PA | Stars and Stripes Championships | 125 |
AMP | 2023-11-11 | USA-TX | Texas Fall Championship | 36 |
BVDK | 2023-11-11 | Germany-BW | BWG-Meisterschaften im Kraftdreikampf Aktive | 133 |
CPU | 2023-11-11 | Canada-ON | Fall Powerfest | 90 |
EPA | 2023-11-11 | England-GL | Ron Whittam Memorial Championships | 93 |
FIPL | 2023-11-11 | Italy | 3 gara nazionale trofeo next generation classic maschile subjunior | 117 |
SSF | 2023-11-11 | Sweden | DM Klassisk Styrkelyft senior Östra Svealand | 55 |
SSF | 2023-11-11 | Sweden | DM Klassisk Bänkpress NNSF | 19 |
SSF | 2023-11-11 | Sweden | DM Klassisk Styrkelyft VGSF | 91 |
SSF | 2023-11-11 | Sweden | DM Utrustad Bänkpress NNSF | 4 |
SSF | 2023-11-11 | Sweden | DM Klassisk Styrkelyft NNSF | 46 |
SSF | 2023-11-11 | Sweden | DM Utrustad Styrkelyft NNSF | 1 |
SSF | 2023-11-11 | Sweden | DM Klassisk Styrkelyft Sydsvenska | 60 |
TAAP | 2023-11-11 | Thailand | National Qualifier 2 | 58 |
APU | 2023-11-05 | Australia-ACT | ACT State Classic Powerlifting and Bench Press Championships | 36 |
CPU | 2023-11-05 | Canada-AB | Powersurge XIII | 58 |
DSF | 2023-11-05 | Denmark | DM Masters Dødløft Udstyr | 6 |
DSF | 2023-11-05 | Denmark | DM Masters Squat Klassisk | 14 |
DSF | 2023-11-05 | Denmark | DM Masters Squat Udstyr | 5 |
DSF | 2023-11-05 | Denmark | DM Masters Dødløft Klassisk | 17 |
FFForce | 2023-11-05 | France | Open de Louviers | 50 |
FFForce | 2023-11-05 | France | On lève ça power 2 | 55 |
KNKF-SP | 2023-11-05 | Netherlands | Team Francke Bankdruk Cup | 25 |
AMP | 2023-11-04 | USA-TN | Big Iron Challenge | 8 |
AMP | 2023-11-04 | USA-AZ | WSS Powerfest | 61 |
BP | 2023-11-04 | N.Ireland | Home Nations | 59 |
BVDK | 2023-11-04 | Germany-HE | Hessische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft | 35 |
EPA | 2023-11-04 | England-YNE | November Open | 91 |
FFForce | 2023-11-04 | France | Open de Cognac | 82 |
FFForce | 2023-11-04 | France | Championnat Régional DC/BP LAURAF | 65 |
FFForce | 2023-11-04 | France | Challenge Marcel Nivault | 38 |
FFForce | 2023-11-04 | France | Grand Prix SURCOUF | 42 |
OEVK | 2023-11-04 | Austria | Staatsmeisterschaft BD Classic | 63 |
OEVK | 2023-11-04 | Austria | OÖ Landesmeisterschaft im Bankdrücken EQ | 3 |
OEVK | 2023-11-04 | Austria | OÖ Landesmeisterschaft im Bankdrücken RAW | 34 |
OEVK | 2023-11-04 | Austria | Staatsmeisterschaft BD Equipped | 13 |
FALPO | 2023-11-02 | Argentina | Campeonato Nacional de Powerlifting | 201 |
SSF | 2023-11-02 | Sweden | WUC 18-25 år | 4 |
IPF | 2023-10-31 | Slovenia | World University Powerlifting Cup | 171 |
NSF | 2023-10-30 | Norway | Bergen SK Klubbstevne | 14 |
AMP | 2023-10-29 | USA-MA | Scary Strong 2 | 26 |
APU | 2023-10-29 | Australia-WA | Bench Press Open | 18 |
FFForce | 2023-10-29 | France | Open du Crès | 40 |
AMP | 2023-10-28 | USA-GA | Georgia State Championships | 37 |
AMP | 2023-10-28 | USA-NY | Elite Season Classic II | 25 |
AMP | 2023-10-28 | USA-OH | Buckeye Brawl | 24 |
AMP | 2023-10-28 | USA-WA | Kilo Massacre | 36 |
AMP | 2023-10-28 | USA-FL | 32nd Annual Florida State Open Championships | 17 |
AMP | 2023-10-28 | USA-IL | Boo Bash | 16 |
APU | 2023-10-28 | Australia-NSW | NSW State Classic Open Men's Powerlifting and Bench Press Championships | 129 |
APU | 2023-10-28 | Australia-VIC | MD Strength Slamdown | 24 |
CPU | 2023-10-28 | Canada-BC | BCPA Fall Classic | 137 |
CPU | 2023-10-28 | Canada-AB | 3 Peaks Open | 54 |
EPA | 2023-10-28 | England-NM | Four Counties | 92 |
EPA | 2023-10-28 | England-SE | South East Open | 115 |
FFForce | 2023-10-28 | France | Grand Prix de Challans | 12 |
FFForce | 2023-10-28 | France | Lyon Power Meet | 85 |
FFForce | 2023-10-28 | France | Challenge Lestremois | 100 |
FFForce | 2023-10-28 | France | Lyon Power Meet Débutants | 26 |
FFForce | 2023-10-28 | France | Open de Rians | 65 |
Hunpower | 2023-10-28 | Hungary | Hungarian National Team Classic Powerlifting Championships | 66 |
IPF-China | 2023-10-28 | China-AH | 力量举俱乐部赛 黄山站 | 32 |
IrishPF | 2023-10-28 | Ireland | October Open | 103 |
KBGV | 2023-10-28 | Belgium | Belgisch Club Kampioenschap - Championnats de Belgique des Clubs - Powerlifting | 36 |
MAP | 2023-10-28 | Malaysia | Johor Powerlifting Open | 55 |
OEVK | 2023-10-28 | Austria | ST Landesmeisterschaft im klassischen Bankdrücken | 39 |
ScottishPL | 2023-10-28 | Scotland | Highland Open | 53 |
BVDK | 2023-10-27 | Germany-BY | Deutsche Meisterschaften im Bankdrücken Classic/Equipped | 329 |
FIPL | 2023-10-27 | Italy | 6 gara nazionale classic master M/F | 104 |
AfricanPF | 2023-10-26 | Algeria | African Classic Powerlifting Championships | 77 |
AMP | 2023-10-22 | USA-TX | Texas State Championships | 22 |
CPU | 2023-10-22 | Canada-MB | Bench Like a Mother | 10 |
EPA | 2023-10-22 | England-EM | East Midlands Divisional | 18 |
FFForce | 2023-10-22 | France | Girl Power | 10 |
HPF | 2023-10-22 | Greece-WG | Patras Challenge | 44 |
KRAFT | 2023-10-22 | Iceland | Bikarmót í kraftlyftingum | 3 |
KRAFT | 2023-10-22 | Iceland | Bikarmót í klassískum kraftlyftingum | 28 |
NSF | 2023-10-22 | Norway | Brumunddal AK RM styrkeløft utstyr Region Øst | 11 |
OEVK | 2023-10-22 | Austria | Staatsmeisterschaft KDK Equipped | 31 |
OEVK | 2023-10-22 | Austria | Österreichische Meisterschaft KDK Equipped | 18 |
AMP | 2023-10-21 | USA-MN | Spooktacular Strength Showdown | 23 |
APU | 2023-10-21 | Australia-NSW | NSW State Classic Open Women's Powerlifting and Bench Press Championships | 78 |
BVDK | 2023-10-21 | Germany-NRW | Landesmeisterschaft NRW Jugend/Junioren/Altersklassen | 84 |
CPU | 2023-10-21 | Canada-QC | Championnat provincial junior et sub-junior | 162 |
CPU | 2023-10-21 | Canada-ON | OPA Provincials - JR/Sub-Jr/Youth | 140 |
CPU | 2023-10-21 | Canada-SK | Saskatchewan Provincials | 64 |
FFForce | 2023-10-21 | France | Championnat de Nouvelle-Calédonie | 50 |
FFForce | 2023-10-21 | France | Grand Prix de Pontivy | 42 |
KDKS | 2023-10-21 | Switzerland | Schweizer Meisterschaft - Championnat Suisse Open | 89 |
LJTF | 2023-10-21 | Lithuania | Bench Press National Championship | 134 |
NIPF | 2023-10-21 | N.Ireland | NI Push/Pull | 13 |
NSF | 2023-10-21 | Norway | Røros SK RM styrkeløft utstyrsfritt | 45 |
NSF | 2023-10-21 | Norway | Tromsø Atletklubb Klubbstevne | 13 |
NSF | 2023-10-21 | Norway | Bjørgvin SK Åpent stevne | 7 |
NSF | 2023-10-21 | Norway | SPUVI RM benkpress utstyrsfritt region Østafjell | 30 |
NSF | 2023-10-21 | Norway | SPUVI RM benkpress utstyr region Østafjell | 16 |
SSF | 2023-10-21 | Sweden | DM Utrustad Styrkelyft Senior Västra Svealand | 3 |
SSF | 2023-10-21 | Sweden | DM Klassisk Styrkelyft Senior Västra Svealand | 42 |
UAEPL | 2023-10-21 | UAE-AD | UAE Special Olympics Powerlifting Meet | 22 |
AEP | 2023-10-20 | Spain | Copa España Powerlifting y Press Banca Raw | 161 |
NAPF | 2023-10-20 | Mexico | North American Regional Bench Press Championships | 114 |
NSF | 2023-10-20 | Norway | Brumunddal AK RM styrkeløft utstyrsfritt Region Øst | 143 |
NZPF | 2023-10-18 | New Zealand-OTA | New Zealand Bench Press Championships | 21 |
APU | 2023-10-14 | Australia-VIC | VIC State Classic Open Powerlifting and Bench Press Championships | 26 |
APU | 2023-10-14 | Australia-QLD | Heavy Metal Havoc 2 | 6 |
BVDK | 2023-10-14 | Germany-BY | Bayernmeisterschaft KDK Equipped | 18 |
BVDK | 2023-10-14 | Germany-NRW | Landesmeisterschaft NRW KDK Aktive | 133 |
CPU | 2023-10-14 | Canada-MB | Movement Powerlifting Classic 5.0 | 43 |
EPA | 2023-10-14 | England-YNE | October Open | 51 |
EPA | 2023-10-14 | England-NW | Autumn Extravaganza | 38 |
FFForce | 2023-10-14 | France | Challenge Régional PL/BP | 4 |
FIPL | 2023-10-14 | Italy | Finali maschili senior classic | 95 |
SSF | 2023-10-14 | Sweden | DM Klassisk Styrkelyft U/J/V Östra Svealand | 59 |
SSF | 2023-10-14 | Sweden | DM Utrustad Styrkelyft U/J/V Östra Svealand | 1 |
SSF | 2023-10-14 | Sweden | DM Klassisk Styrkelyft SÖSF | 55 |
SSF | 2023-10-14 | Sweden | DM Utrustad Styrkelyft VGSF | 9 |
SSF | 2023-10-14 | Sweden | DM Utrustad Bänkpress VGSF | 12 |
SVNL | 2023-10-14 | Finland | Klassisen voimanoston 31. Helsingin aluemestaruus | 25 |
EPF | 2023-10-10 | Hungary | European Junior and Sub-Junior Classic Powerlifting Championships | 340 |
AMP | 2023-10-08 | USA-NY | MOC Super Total Weekend | 52 |
APU | 2023-10-08 | Australia-SA | Australian Masters Games | 22 |
FFForce | 2023-10-08 | France | Challenge d'Automne | 61 |
FFForce | 2023-10-08 | France | Grand Prix Régional des Bencheurs | 51 |
IPF | 2023-10-08 | Mongolia | World Masters Classic & Equipped Powerlifting Championships | 365 |
AMP | 2023-10-07 | USA-FL | 6th Annual North Florida Open Championships | 27 |
AMP | 2023-10-07 | USA-KS | Ottawa Iron Wars | 27 |
AMP | 2023-10-07 | USA-NV | Powerlifting America at the Legion | 76 |
APU | 2023-10-07 | Australia-SA | SA State Qualifier | 9 |
BVDK | 2023-10-07 | Germany | LM Bankdrücken Berlin/Brandenburg Classic | 82 |
KNKF-SP | 2023-10-07 | Netherlands | Odin Cup | 96 |
NSF | 2023-10-07 | Norway | Drammen SI Klubbstevne | 4 |
NSF | 2023-10-07 | Norway | Moss SIK Klubbstevne | 10 |
NSF | 2023-10-07 | Norway | Odin SK Åpent stevne | 15 |
OEVK | 2023-10-07 | Austria | Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft Bank Classic | 24 |
OEVK | 2023-10-07 | Austria | Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft Bank Equipment | 9 |
PZKFiTS | 2023-10-07 | Poland | IX Ogólnopolskie Mistrzostwa Małopolskiego TKKF | 26 |
WelshPA | 2023-10-07 | Wales | Autumn Cup | 57 |
IPF-China | 2023-10-06 | China | 粤港澳大湾区邀请赛 | 94 |
AMP | 2023-10-01 | USA-MD | Pink Ribbon Showdown | 17 |
KNKF-SP | 2023-10-01 | Netherlands | Open NK Bankdrukken Classic | 91 |
KNKF-SP | 2023-10-01 | Netherlands | Speijers Sports Bankdruk Cup | 15 |
OEVK | 2023-10-01 | Austria | Wiener Landesmeisterschaft Bankdrücken RAW | 19 |
PLZS | 2023-10-01 | Italy | Discovery Adria Open | 56 |
AMP | 2023-09-30 | USA-MS | Mississippi Open | 24 |
BVDK | 2023-09-30 | Germany-HE | LM Hessen KDK Classic JJM | 66 |
BVDK | 2023-09-30 | Germany-BY | Bayerische Meisterschaft Classic Aktive | 96 |
FFForce | 2023-09-30 | France | Barbell Union Powerlifting Meet | 71 |
FFForce | 2023-09-30 | France | Open EUROFITNESS | 75 |
FIPL | 2023-09-30 | Italy | Finali femminili senior classic | 77 |
SSF | 2023-09-30 | Sweden | DM Utrustad Styrkelyft MNSF | 1 |
SSF | 2023-09-30 | Sweden | DM Klassisk Styrkelyft MNSF | 24 |
AEP | 2023-09-29 | Spain | Campeonato de España Junior | 225 |
NSF | 2023-09-28 | Norway | Ganddal AK Klubbstevne | 1 |
UAEPL | 2023-09-28 | UAE-DXB | Binous Classic Powerlifting Meet | 10 |
EPA | 2023-09-24 | England-SW | ST September Novice | 45 |
EPA | 2023-09-24 | England-GL | Julian Massey Bench Press Championships | 42 |
EPA | 2023-09-24 | England-SE | South East Bench Press Championships | 28 |
EPA | 2023-09-24 | England-EM | Anglian Bench Press Championships | 28 |
IPF-China | 2023-09-24 | China | 量举俱乐部联赛 贵阳站 | 31 |
OEVK | 2023-09-24 | Austria | Tiroler Landesmeisterschaft Bankdrücken Equipped | 20 |
AEP | 2023-09-23 | Spain | Campeonato de España Subjunior | 138 |
AMP | 2023-09-23 | USA-FL | 5th Annual Ocala Open Super Total X3 Championships | 27 |
BVDK | 2023-09-23 | Germany-HE | LM Hessen KDK Classic Aktive | 56 |
CPU | 2023-09-23 | Canada-AB | Wylie Strength Open | 70 |
CSST | 2023-09-23 | Czechia | 10. Mistrovství západních Čech mužů a žen v klasickém silovém trojboji | 69 |
DSF | 2023-09-23 | Denmark | DM Klassisk Bænkpres | 104 |
EPA | 2023-09-23 | England-SW | Gloucestershire Powerlifting Development | 50 |
KDKS | 2023-09-23 | Switzerland | Junior-Master-Bench Schweizermeisterschaft-Championnat Suisse | 41 |
LJTF | 2023-09-23 | Lithuania | National Championship | 81 |
NPAJ | 2023-09-23 | Jamaica | Deadlift Only | 45 |
NSF | 2023-09-23 | Norway | Bodø Atletklubb Regionmesterskap styrkeløft utstyrsfritt Nordland | 36 |
NSF | 2023-09-23 | Norway | Oslo SK Åpent stevne | 13 |
NSF | 2023-09-23 | Norway | KK-67 Klubbstevne | 5 |
KPC | 2023-09-21 | Kuwait | Challenge Strength | 86 |
FFForce | 2023-09-20 | France | Championnats de France Élite de Force Athlétique | 191 |
NSF | 2023-09-20 | Norway | Halden SI Klubbstevne | 12 |
APU | 2023-09-17 | Australia-TAS | HPC Barbell Buster | 30 |
EPA | 2023-09-17 | England-WM | West Midlands Autumn Cup | 44 |
EPA | 2023-09-17 | England-EM | PWRTHR Autumn Classic | 31 |
FFForce | 2023-09-17 | France | Grand Prix de Saint-Lô | 40 |
NSF | 2023-09-17 | Norway | IL Kraftsport Nordisk styrkeløft utstyr ungdom-junior | 11 |
NSF | 2023-09-17 | Norway | IL Kraftsport Nordisk benkpress utstyrsfritt ungdom-junior | 10 |
NSF | 2023-09-17 | Norway | IL Kraftsport Nordisk benkpress utstyr ungdom - junior | 6 |
AMP | 2023-09-16 | USA-NM | 4th Annual New Mexico State Fair Bench Press Deadlift and Powerlifting | 9 |
BVDK | 2023-09-16 | Germany-NI | Hamburger Kraftspiele | 37 |
CPU | 2023-09-16 | Canada-QC | Open des deux rives - septembre | 81 |
FIPL | 2023-09-16 | Italy | 23° Gara Nazionale Open di Stacco Attrezzato Maschile e Femminile | 37 |
IrishPF | 2023-09-16 | Ireland | September Open | 109 |
LFPH | 2023-09-16 | Belgium | Championnats De La Ligue Francophone - Powerlifting & Bench Press - Sub-Juniors & Juniors - Classic | 123 |
MaltaPA | 2023-09-16 | Malta | Malta Powerlifting Team | 39 |
NSF | 2023-09-16 | Norway | Bjørgvin SK RM benkpress utstyrsfritt Region Vest | 28 |
NSF | 2023-09-16 | Norway | IL Kraftsport Nordisk styrkeløft utstyrsfritt ungdom-junior | 8 |
NSF | 2023-09-16 | Norway | IL Kraftsport Nordisk styrkeløft utstyrsfritt ungdom-junior | 16 |
ScottishPL | 2023-09-16 | Scotland | Scottish Junior Championships | 107 |
SSF | 2023-09-16 | Sweden | NM Junior Klassisk Bänkpress | 7 |
SSF | 2023-09-16 | Sweden | NM U/J Klassisk Styrkelyft | 14 |
SSF | 2023-09-16 | Sweden | SM Student Klassisk Styrkelyft | 13 |
SSF | 2023-09-16 | Sweden | SM Utrustad Styrkelyft S/J/U/V | 31 |
SVNL | 2023-09-16 | Finland | Kansallinen voimanosto | 14 |
SVNL | 2023-09-16 | Finland | Jäsentenvälinen kansallinen voimanostokisa | 8 |
SVNL | 2023-09-16 | Finland | Jäsentenvälinen voimanostokisa | 10 |
UAEPL | 2023-09-16 | UAE-DXB | Desert Barbell Power Meet 14 | 74 |
VGPF | 2023-09-16 | Belgium | Interclub 3 | 163 |
BVDK | 2023-09-15 | Germany-BY | Deutsche Meisterschaft im Kreuzheben | 114 |
CPU | 2023-09-15 | Canada-ON | OPA Masters and Open Provincial Powerlifting Championship | 165 |
NSF | 2023-09-15 | Norway | Fræna AK Klubbstevne | 6 |
SVNL | 2023-09-14 | Finland | Jäsentenvälinen klassinen voimanosto | 6 |
AsianPF | 2023-09-12 | Japan | Asian Bench Press Championships | 139 |
APU | 2023-09-10 | Australia-NSW | Omni Fitness Open | 20 |
EPA | 2023-09-10 | England-SM | RBBC Autumn Divisional | 31 |
EPA | 2023-09-10 | England-NW | Raw Strength Open | 53 |
IPF-China | 2023-09-10 | China | 郑州公开赛DK战队联赛 | 44 |
SVNL | 2023-09-10 | Finland | Klassinen voimanosto | 6 |
AMP | 2023-09-09 | USA-AZ | Ultimate Barbell Bash | 34 |
FFForce | 2023-09-09 | France | Coupe de l'Étang-Salé | 38 |
KNKF-SP | 2023-09-09 | Netherlands | SBD Cup | 346 |
NIPF | 2023-09-09 | N.Ireland | NI Open | 87 |
NSF | 2023-09-09 | Norway | Rana KK Åpent Stevne | 4 |
NSF | 2023-09-09 | Norway | Trøndertun SK Åpent stevne | 4 |
OEVK | 2023-09-09 | Austria | Staatsmeisterschaft KDK Classic | 143 |
PZKFiTS | 2023-09-09 | Poland | Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów w Trójboju Siłowym Klasycznym | 72 |
SSF | 2023-09-09 | Sweden | DM Utrustad Bänkpress Dam/Herr | 2 |
SSF | 2023-09-09 | Sweden | DM Klassisk Bänkpress VGSF S/J/U | 56 |
SSF | 2023-09-09 | Sweden | Svealandsmästerskap Klassisk Styrkelyft | 79 |
SSF | 2023-09-09 | Sweden | DM Klassisk Bänkpress U/J/S | 22 |
SVNL | 2023-09-09 | Finland | Åländska mästerskapen i bänkpress | 13 |
EPF | 2023-09-08 | Iceland | Western European Powerlifting Championships | 100 |
CPU | 2023-09-07 | Canada-PE | Eastern Powerlifting & Bench Press Championships | 210 |
NSF | 2023-09-07 | Norway | Askim SK Klubbstevne | 4 |
FESUPO | 2023-09-06 | Peru | South American Classic Powerlifting Championships | 207 |
NZPF | 2023-09-06 | New Zealand-CAN | New Zealand Nationals | 249 |
EPA | 2023-09-03 | England-SE | Late Summer Divisional | 51 |
PFBD | 2023-09-03 | Brunei | Subox National Qualifier 1 | 27 |
APU | 2023-09-02 | Australia-NSW | Warrior of the West VI | 26 |
APU | 2023-09-02 | Australia-QLD | Iron Sharpens Iron III | 12 |
BVDK | 2023-09-02 | Germany-NI | Norddeutsche Meisterschaften KDK - Classic/EQ | 42 |
BVDK | 2023-09-02 | Germany-BY | Bayerische Meisterschaft Kraftdreikampf Jugend/Junioren/Senioren | 96 |
CPU | 2023-09-02 | Canada-QC | Barbell Bash 6 | 83 |
CSST | 2023-09-02 | Czechia | Otevřeného mistrovství České republiky masters v klasickém silovém trojboji | 31 |
HPLS | 2023-09-02 | Croatia | 1. Sukošan raw powerlifting i bench press kup | 113 |
LFPH | 2023-09-02 | Belgium | Championnats De La Ligue Francophone - Powerlifting & Bench Press - Open - Classic & Equipped | 69 |
ManxPL | 2023-09-02 | Isle of Man | Powerlifting Championships | 32 |
NSF | 2023-09-02 | Norway | Lenja AK Klubbstevne | 4 |
NSF | 2023-09-02 | Norway | Bergen SK Klubbstevne | 6 |
SVNL | 2023-09-02 | Finland | Kansallinen voimanostokilpailu | 42 |
SVNL | 2023-09-02 | Finland | Klassinen voimanosto | 2 |
AMP | 2023-08-27 | USA-NH | Granite State Grand Prix VI | 13 |
EPA | 2023-08-27 | England-NW | August Barbell Fest | 32 |
IPF | 2023-08-27 | Romania | World Junior and Sub-Junior Classic Championships | 443 |
CPU | 2023-08-26 | Canada-ON | Scarborough Summer Classic | 51 |
DSF | 2023-08-26 | Denmark | JM Klassisk Styrkeløft Herrer | 52 |
SSF | 2023-08-26 | Sweden | DM Utrustning Bänkpress Senior | 4 |
SSF | 2023-08-26 | Sweden | DM Klassisk Bänkpress Senior | 37 |
SSF | 2023-08-26 | Sweden | DM Klassisk Bänkpress | 71 |
SSF | 2023-08-26 | Sweden | DM Utrustad Bänkpress | 13 |
IPF | 2023-08-24 | Romania | World Junior and Sub-Junior Equipped Championships | 188 |
IrishPF | 2023-08-23 | Ireland | ABS Series 14 | 15 |
ScottishPL | 2023-08-23 | Scotland | Scottish Bench Championships | 31 |
DSF | 2023-08-20 | Denmark | SM Klassisk Bænkpres | 10 |
DSF | 2023-08-20 | Denmark | SM Bænkpres | 4 |
DSF | 2023-08-20 | Denmark | SM Styrkeløft | 12 |
VGPF | 2023-08-20 | Belgium | Vlaams Kampioenschap - Powerlifting & Bench Press - Classic & Equipped | 133 |
AMP | 2023-08-19 | USA-NE | Patriot Open | 22 |
CPU | 2023-08-19 | Canada-ON | UF Open | 27 |
DSF | 2023-08-19 | Denmark | JM Styrkeløft | 9 |
DSF | 2023-08-19 | Denmark | JM Klassisk Bænkpres | 17 |
DSF | 2023-08-19 | Denmark | JM Bænkpres | 9 |
DSF | 2023-08-19 | Denmark | SM Klassisk Styrkeløft | 40 |
DSF | 2023-08-19 | Denmark | JM Klassisk Styrkeløft Damer | 18 |
IPF-China | 2023-08-19 | China-JS | 年IPF力量举华东区域赛 | 116 |
SVNL | 2023-08-19 | Finland | E-SV Voimanosto Pornainen | 19 |
VPF | 2023-08-19 | Vietnam | Da Nang Qualifier | 97 |
AsianPF | 2023-08-17 | UAE-SHJ | Asian University Powerlifting Cup | 96 |
APU | 2023-08-12 | Australia-NSW | Warrior of the West V | 48 |
BVDK | 2023-08-12 | Germany | Unterfränkische Meisterschaft | 14 |
CPU | 2023-08-12 | Canada-QC | Vicious Face-Off | 66 |
EPA | 2023-08-12 | England-EM | Four Counties | 50 |
KRAFT | 2023-08-12 | Iceland | Bikarmót í bekkpressu | 3 |
KRAFT | 2023-08-12 | Iceland | Bikarmót í klassískri bekkpressu | 32 |
PS | 2023-08-12 | Singapore | Open Nationals | 91 |
SVNL | 2023-08-12 | Finland | Otto Fält Cup | 11 |
TAAP | 2023-08-12 | Thailand | National Qualifier 2 | 34 |
CPU | 2023-08-10 | Canada-MB | Western Canadian Championship | 225 |
EPA | 2023-08-10 | England-NW | Manchester Open | 192 |
NAPF | 2023-08-08 | Cayman Islands | North American Regional Powerlifting Championships | 261 |
APU | 2023-08-06 | Australia-ACT | Canberra Open Classic | 23 |
BVDK | 2023-08-06 | Germany-NRW | Landesmeisterschaft NRW Kreuzheben | 25 |
EPA | 2023-08-06 | England-SM | Barbells in the Barn | 41 |
APU | 2023-08-05 | Australia-QLD | Sunshine Coast Open V | 41 |
APU | 2023-08-05 | Australia-NSW | Newcastle Barbell Open 2 | 47 |
APU | 2023-08-05 | Australia-WA | States in the Bank | 101 |
BVDK | 2023-08-05 | Germany-HH | Landesmeisterschaft Kraftdreikampf SH | 114 |
BVDK | 2023-08-05 | Germany-NRW | LM NRW Bankdrücken | 58 |
EPA | 2023-08-05 | England-YNE | YNEPF Novice | 71 |
FALPO | 2023-08-05 | Argentina | Clasificatorio Phanter | 65 |
FALPO | 2023-08-05 | Argentina | Metropolitano Phanter | 63 |
IPF-China | 2023-08-05 | China-FJ | IPF力量举俱乐部联赛厦门站 | 48 |
EPF | 2023-07-31 | France | European Bench Press Championships | 612 |
FIPL | 2023-07-30 | Italy | 40° Gara Nazionale Attrezzata Open Di Powerlifting M/F | 75 |
APU | 2023-07-29 | Australia-NSW | The Alpha Athlete VI | 36 |
APU | 2023-07-29 | Australia-QLD | UQ Strength Showcase | 11 |
CPU | 2023-07-29 | Canada-BC | BCPA Summer Open | 64 |
EPA | 2023-07-29 | England-GL | Quiet Focus Series v1.2 | 18 |
MAP | 2023-07-29 | Malaysia | Sarawak Powerlifting Open | 31 |
WelshPA | 2023-07-29 | Wales | Summer Cup | 33 |
BVDK | 2023-07-23 | Germany-BY | Bayerische Meisterschaft Kreuzheben | 83 |
EPA | 2023-07-23 | England | Anglian Open | 43 |
EPA | 2023-07-23 | England-GL | Inter Divisional Championships | 36 |
EPA | 2023-07-23 | England | South East Summer Divisional | 47 |
AMP | 2023-07-22 | USA-MN | Freedom Fest Showdown | 27 |
AMP | 2023-07-22 | USA-NY | Summer Classic | 31 |
BVDK | 2023-07-22 | Germany-HE | KSV Frankfurt Cup | 46 |
NIPF | 2023-07-22 | N.Ireland | Bench Press Championships | 59 |
CPU | 2023-07-20 | Canada-QC | Central Canadian Championship | 324 |
IPF | 2023-07-18 | Lebanon | Arab Cup | 143 |
AMP | 2023-07-16 | USA-MD | 495 Open | 22 |
EPA | 2023-07-16 | England-NM | Fred Sterry Classic | 43 |
EPA | 2023-07-16 | UK | West Midlands Development Competition | 39 |
EPA | 2023-07-16 | England-NW | NW Novice & Bench | 33 |
FFForce | 2023-07-16 | France | Open du Lion | 38 |
SVNL | 2023-07-16 | Finland | Jaakonpäivien klassinen voimanosto | 24 |
AEP | 2023-07-15 | Spain | 45º Campeonato de España Absoluto Equipado | 12 |
AMP | 2023-07-15 | USA-FL | 3rd Annual TFX Training Facility Championships | 27 |
AMP | 2023-07-15 | USA-TX | Space City Showdown | 10 |
AMP | 2023-07-15 | USA-AZ | In the Pines | 23 |
APU | 2023-07-15 | Australia-VIC | MD Strength Lift Off | 16 |
APU | 2023-07-15 | Australia-VIC | National Equipped Powerlifting and Bench Press Championships | 8 |
BVDK | 2023-07-15 | Germany-BY | Oberbayerische Meisterschaftr Kraftdreikampf | 73 |
EPA | 2023-07-15 | UK | Super Training Summer Showdown | 101 |
NPAJ | 2023-07-15 | Jamaica | Bench Press Only | 43 |
NZPF | 2023-07-15 | New Zealand-WGN | WCPA Novice Competition | 52 |
NZPF | 2023-07-15 | New Zealand-AKL | North Shore Barbell Classic Powerlifting Competition | 64 |
ScottishPL | 2023-07-15 | Scotland | Scottish Classic Championships | 78 |
SVNL | 2023-07-15 | Finland | XVI Rantapenkkarit | 55 |
VPF | 2023-07-15 | Vietnam | Hanoi Qualifier | 116 |
AMP | 2023-07-09 | USA-NH | New Hampshire State Championships | 25 |
CPU | 2023-07-09 | Canada-QC | Barbell Bash 5 | 58 |
FIPL | 2023-07-09 | Italy | 9 gara nazionale coppa bertoletti di panca classic m-f | 289 |
FIPL | 2023-07-09 | Italy | 20° Gara Nazionale Coppa Bertoletti Di Panca Attrezzata M/F | 41 |
PS | 2023-07-09 | Singapore | Into the Den - SBD Throwdown | 40 |
AMP | 2023-07-08 | USA-LA | Woodlawn Open | 26 |
CPU | 2023-07-08 | Canada-PE | PEIPLA Provincials | 43 |
CPU | 2023-07-08 | Canada-NB | Battle at the Factory | 25 |
EPA | 2023-07-08 | England-SW | Wiltshire and Gloucestershire Powerlifting Championships | 39 |
FFForce | 2023-07-08 | France | Championnat Régional Ile de France | 87 |
IrishPF | 2023-07-08 | Ireland | Masters and Bench Nationals | 91 |
KDKS | 2023-07-08 | Switzerland | ORS Cup | 28 |
OEVK | 2023-07-08 | Austria | Länderpokal KDK Classic | 54 |
CPU | 2023-07-07 | Canada-SK | Rise Open | 62 |
NZPF | 2023-07-07 | New Zealand-WKO | North Island Championships | 146 |
EPF | 2023-07-05 | Czechia | European Equipped Masters Powerlifting Championships | 164 |
FFForce | 2023-07-02 | France | Open de La Garde | 22 |
APU | 2023-07-01 | Australia-QLD | Empire Resurgence | 35 |
APU | 2023-07-01 | Australia-NSW | First Nations Cup II | 92 |
BulgarianPF | 2023-07-01 | Bulgaria | Classic Nationals | 60 |
BVDK | 2023-07-01 | Germany-SH | Einladungsturnier KDK Raw | 6 |
BVDK | 2023-07-01 | Germany | Endkampf Bundesliga | 24 |
CPU | 2023-07-01 | Canada-NS | East Coast Barbell Summer Clash | 36 |
CPU | 2023-07-01 | Canada-ON | Classic AF | 99 |
EPA | 2023-07-01 | England-GL | Summer Divisional | 67 |
FFForce | 2023-07-01 | France | Coupe de Nouvelle-Calédonie | 32 |
FFForce | 2023-07-01 | France | Silent Worker Meet | 141 |
NSF | 2023-07-01 | Norway | Fræna AK Åpent stevne | 6 |
AEP | 2023-06-30 | Spain | I Copa Andaluza Project Energy | 194 |
CPU | 2023-06-25 | Canada-QC | Qualification pour le Central STH Power Gym | 4 |
EPA | 2023-06-25 | England | English Bench Press Championships | 93 |
EPA | 2023-06-25 | England-SM | RBBC Divisional | 48 |
KDKS | 2023-06-25 | Switzerland | Bull Meet | 42 |
AMP | 2023-06-24 | USA-FL | 44th Annual Florida Sunshine State Games | 42 |
AsianPF | 2023-06-24 | China | Asian/Pacific/African Classic & Equipped Powerlifting Championships | 249 |
AsianPF | 2023-06-24 | China | Asian/Pacific/African Classic & Equipped Bench Press Championships | 73 |
BVDK | 2023-06-24 | Germany-NRW | 3. Colonia Cup KDK | 42 |
DSF | 2023-06-24 | Denmark | DM Klassisk | 93 |
EPA | 2023-06-24 | England-YNE | YNE Masters and Bench | 32 |
FALPO | 2023-06-24 | Argentina | Competencia Gimnasio Panther | 78 |
NSF | 2023-06-24 | Norway | Oslo SK Klubbstevne | 9 |
NSF | 2023-06-24 | Norway | Sandnes AK Åpent stevne | 15 |
OEVK | 2023-06-24 | Austria | ÖM KDK Classic | 127 |
PLZS | 2023-06-24 | Slovenia | Polzela Summer Showdown | 32 |
AEP | 2023-06-23 | Spain | Copa del Mediterrani | 200 |
FFForce | 2023-06-23 | France | Championnats de France Masters de Force Athlétique | 133 |
NSF | 2023-06-21 | Norway | Bergen SK Klubbstevne | 3 |
BVDK | 2023-06-17 | Germany-BY | Internationales Turnier Bavaria-Cup im Kreuzheben | 76 |
CPU | 2023-06-17 | Canada-MB | MPA Powerlifting and Bench Press Championships | 79 |
CPU | 2023-06-17 | Canada-QC | Derniere qualification pour le central | 25 |
LFPH | 2023-06-17 | Belgium | 3e Tour Interclub | 105 |
NSF | 2023-06-17 | Norway | Tromsø Atletklubb Klubbstevne | 15 |
NSF | 2023-06-17 | Norway | Lenja AK Klubbstevne | 5 |
NSF | 2023-06-17 | Norway | Odin SK Åpent stevne | 20 |
NSF | 2023-06-17 | Norway | Drammen SI Åpent stevne | 19 |
NSF | 2023-06-17 | Norway | KK-67 NM styrkeløft utstyr | 38 |
SVNL | 2023-06-17 | Finland | Kesäkisat klassinen voimanosto | 10 |
SVNL | 2023-06-17 | Finland | Kansallinen voimanosto | 27 |
SVNL | 2023-06-17 | Finland | Klassinen ja varustevoimanosto | 31 |
NSF | 2023-06-16 | Norway | Kristiansand AK Klubbstevne | 9 |
FIPL | 2023-06-15 | Italy | 6 gara nazionale classic maschile junior | 169 |
NSF | 2023-06-14 | Norway | Frogner AK Åpent stevne | 14 |
APU | 2023-06-11 | Australia-TAS | Rumble in the Jungle | 22 |
EPA | 2023-06-11 | England-NW | Summer Slam | 47 |
EPA | 2023-06-11 | England | South East Spring Divisional | 44 |
FFForce | 2023-06-11 | France | Open de Nice | 33 |
FFForce | 2023-06-11 | France | Challenge de Printemps DC/BP | 47 |
IPF | 2023-06-11 | Malta | World Classic Powerlifting Championships | 367 |
SSF | 2023-06-11 | Sweden | DM Klassisk Bänkpress MNSF | 12 |
SSF | 2023-06-11 | Sweden | DM Utrustad Bänkpress MNSF | 3 |
FECHIPO | 2023-06-10 | Chile | VII Campeonato Nacional | 140 |
HPF | 2023-06-10 | Greece | Pontiako Kypello V | 82 |
KNKF-SP | 2023-06-10 | Netherlands | GNSK Powerliften | 48 |
NSF | 2023-06-10 | Norway | Brumunddal AK Klubbstevne | 13 |
NSF | 2023-06-10 | Norway | Askim SK Sommerstevne Askim | 19 |
NSF | 2023-06-10 | Norway | Kraftsportklubben Haugesund Klubbstevne | 12 |
NSF | 2023-06-10 | Norway | Bjørgvin SK Klubbstevne | 4 |
NSF | 2023-06-10 | Norway | Sande KK Klubbstevne | 19 |
NSF | 2023-06-10 | Norway | Sommerstevne SSK | 16 |
NSF | 2023-06-10 | Norway | Ganddal AK Åpent stevne | 17 |
NSF | 2023-06-10 | Norway | KK-67 Åpent stevne | 9 |
SSF | 2023-06-10 | Sweden | Stadsmatchen - Stockholm Helsingfors Tallinn | 6 |
SVNL | 2023-06-10 | Finland | Klassinen voimanostokilpailu | 25 |
SVNL | 2023-06-10 | Finland | Klassinen penkkipunnerruskilpailu | 6 |
SVNL | 2023-06-10 | Finland | Kansallinen klassinen penkkipunnerrus | 14 |
SVNL | 2023-06-10 | Finland | Voimanosto | 26 |
SVNL | 2023-06-10 | Finland | Klassisen voimanoston 29. Pääkaupunkiottelu Helsinki-Tukholma-Tallinna | 17 |
CPU | 2023-06-09 | Canada-AB | Alberta Provincial Championships | 249 |
CPU | 2023-06-09 | Canada-BC | BCPA Provincials | 172 |
NSF | 2023-06-05 | Norway | Bergen SK Klubbstevne | 5 |
AMP | 2023-06-04 | USA | Equipped Nationals | 100 |
FFForce | 2023-06-04 | France | Grand Prix de Caen | 39 |
FFForce | 2023-06-04 | France | Open de Cubzac | 97 |
Hunpower | 2023-06-04 | Hungary | 2nd Division Hungarian National Classic Powerlifting Championships | 119 |
IPF-China | 2023-06-04 | China | IPF力量举俱乐部赛梧州站 | 10 |
PFBD | 2023-06-04 | Brunei | Nationals | 38 |
PWFL | 2023-06-04 | Luxembourg | Coupe de Luxembourg | 31 |
UAEPL | 2023-06-04 | UAE-DXB | Desert Barbell Junior Power Meet | 46 |
AEP | 2023-06-03 | Spain | 44º Campeonato de España Masters de Powerlifting | 63 |
APU | 2023-06-03 | Australia-QLD | Heavy Metal Havoc | 14 |
APU | 2023-06-03 | Australia-NSW | Warrior of the West IV | 46 |
BP | 2023-06-03 | N.Ireland | British Classic Masters Powerlifting Championships | 146 |
BVDK | 2023-06-03 | Germany-HE | Offene Hessenmeisterschaft im Kreuzheben | 25 |
BVDK | 2023-06-03 | Germany-NRW | Bezirksmeisterschaft KDK Niederrhein | 97 |
CPU | 2023-06-03 | Canada-QC | Face-Off du Richelieu | 35 |
CPU | 2023-06-03 | Canada-ON | Iron Valley Just Lift It | 79 |
CSST | 2023-06-03 | Czechia | Akademické mistrovství České republiky v klasickém silovém trojboji | 62 |
EPA | 2023-06-03 | UK | Progress Classic | 29 |
FFForce | 2023-06-03 | France | Open de Toulouse | 94 |
FFForce | 2023-06-03 | France | Challenge de Bourgogne | 61 |
HPLS | 2023-06-03 | Croatia | 1. Bjelovar Record Breakers | 124 |
KNKF-SP | 2023-06-03 | Netherlands | Northside Barbell Summer Cup | 94 |
NSF | 2023-06-03 | Norway | Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb Klubbstevne | 7 |
NSF | 2023-06-03 | Norway | Rana KK Åpent stevne | 23 |
NSF | 2023-06-03 | Norway | Trøndertun SK Sommerstevne | 17 |
PLSS | 2023-06-03 | Serbia | Državno Prvenstvo u Bench Press-u | 126 |
AMP | 2023-06-02 | USA | Classic Junior and Masters Nationals | 210 |
CPU | 2023-06-02 | Canada-NL | NLPA Provincials | 63 |
AMP | 2023-06-01 | USA-AZ | Last Chance Qualifier | 14 |
FIPL | 2023-05-28 | Italy | 6 gara nazionale classic femminile j - subj | 109 |
PS | 2023-05-28 | Singapore | Hygieia Masters Meet | 38 |
SVNL | 2023-05-28 | Finland | Kansallinen klassinen voimanostokilpailu | 7 |
SVNL | 2023-05-28 | Finland | Kansallinen penkkipunnerruskilpailu | 4 |
APU | 2023-05-27 | Australia-NSW | XGym Break All Limits Open II | 62 |
BVDK | 2023-05-27 | Germany-BY | Niederbayerische Meisterschaft Bankdrücken | 18 |
BVDK | 2023-05-27 | Germany-BY | Niederbayerische Meisterschaft KDK | 59 |
EPA | 2023-05-27 | England | Surrey v Solent | 22 |
EPA | 2023-05-27 | England | YNE Junior and Sub Junior Championships | 52 |
EPA | 2023-05-27 | England-NW | Cumbrian Open | 46 |
FFForce | 2023-05-27 | France | Open des Géants d'Auvergne | 46 |
FFForce | 2023-05-27 | France | Challenge de Printemps FA/PL | 88 |
NPAJ | 2023-05-27 | Jamaica | Squat Only | 42 |
NSF | 2023-05-27 | Norway | Atlas SK Åpent stevne | 4 |
NZPF | 2023-05-27 | New Zealand-OTA | South Island Powerlifting Championships | 46 |
OEVK | 2023-05-27 | Austria | ÖM Bankdrücken Classic | 70 |
OEVK | 2023-05-27 | Austria | ÖM Bankdrücken Equipped | 13 |
OEVK | 2023-05-27 | Austria | NÖ Landesmeisterschaft Bankdrücken EQ | 10 |
OEVK | 2023-05-27 | Austria | NÖ Landesmeisterschaft Bankdrücken CL | 41 |
UAEPL | 2023-05-27 | UAE-FUJ | Rising Showdown | 40 |
VGPF | 2023-05-27 | Belgium | Interclub 2 | 154 |
SSSC | 2023-05-26 | Saudi Arabia | The Kingdom Classic Powerlifting Championships | 131 |
FIPL | 2023-05-25 | Italy | 2° Gara Nazionale Di PL Classic Maschile Sub Junior | 72 |
AMP | 2023-05-21 | USA-AZ | Duel in the Desert | 28 |
CPU | 2023-05-21 | Canada-QC | Championnat invitation | 22 |
CPU | 2023-05-21 | Canada-QC | Open de Quebec | 20 |
CSST | 2023-05-21 | Czechia | Otevřené mistrovství České republiky mužů a žen v klasickém mrtvém tahu | 48 |
AMP | 2023-05-20 | USA-MA | Baystate Qualifier | 2 |
APU | 2023-05-20 | Australia-NSW | Newcastle Barbell Open | 46 |
APU | 2023-05-20 | Australia-NSW | NSW State Equipped Powerlifting and Bench Press Championships | 5 |
BVDK | 2023-05-20 | Germany-NRW | Bezirksmeisterschaft Bankdrücken Niederrhein | 30 |
BVDK | 2023-05-20 | Germany-NRW | Bezirksmeisterschaft Bankdrücken Westfalen | 35 |
CPU | 2023-05-20 | Canada-ON | Make Your Mark | 71 |
CPU | 2023-05-20 | Canada-SK | Foundation Open | 54 |
CSST | 2023-05-20 | Czechia | Otevřené mistrovství České republiky mladších juniorů juniorů a masters v klasickém mrtvém tahu | 192 |
DSF | 2023-05-20 | Denmark | Aask Open Udstyr | 4 |
DSF | 2023-05-20 | Denmark | Aask Open Klassisk | 85 |
EPA | 2023-05-20 | England-NM | Quiet Focus Series v1.1 | 18 |
FFForce | 2023-05-20 | France | Open de la FAC | 71 |
IPF | 2023-05-20 | South Africa | World Classic & Equipped Bench Press Championships | 535 |
IrishPF | 2023-05-20 | Ireland | May Open | 64 |
KBGV | 2023-05-20 | Belgium | Belgisch Kampioenschap - Championnats de Belgique - Powerlifting - Classic - Sub-Junior & Junior & Master | 122 |
KRAFT | 2023-05-20 | Iceland | ÍM í klassískri réttstöðulyftu | 38 |
KRAFT | 2023-05-20 | Iceland | ÍM í réttstöðulyftu | 6 |
NIPF | 2023-05-20 | N.Ireland | May Open | 48 |
NSF | 2023-05-20 | Norway | Alta AK Åpent stevne | 4 |
SVNL | 2023-05-20 | Finland | Jäsentenvälinen voimanosto | 19 |
SVNL | 2023-05-20 | Finland | Kansallinen klassinen voimanostokilpailu | 28 |
SVNL | 2023-05-20 | Finland | Kansallinen voimanostokilpailu | 26 |
SVNL | 2023-05-20 | Finland | Jäsentenvälinen penkkipunnerrus | 5 |
TAAP | 2023-05-20 | Thailand | National Qualifier 1 | 26 |
WelshPA | 2023-05-20 | Wales | Welsh Championships | 54 |
SSF | 2023-05-19 | Sweden | VM Klassisk Bänkpress | 23 |
SSF | 2023-05-19 | Sweden | VM Utrustad Bänkpress | 16 |
SVNL | 2023-05-18 | Finland | Klassinen voimanosto | 23 |
AMP | 2023-05-14 | USA-NV | Nevada State | 42 |
BVDK | 2023-05-13 | Germany | 3. Runde Bundesliga | 51 |
CPU | 2023-05-13 | Canada-NS | NSPL Provincials | 77 |
CPU | 2023-05-13 | Canada-ON | Belle River Open Bench and 3 Lift | 42 |
EPA | 2023-05-13 | England | South West Championships | 67 |
EPA | 2023-05-13 | UK | Mayhem on the Solent | 49 |
FFForce | 2023-05-13 | France | Open de l'Etang-Salé | 39 |
LJTF | 2023-05-13 | Lithuania | Classic Bench Press National Championship | 180 |
NSF | 2023-05-13 | Norway | Melhus IL Klubbstevne | 3 |
NSF | 2023-05-13 | Norway | Sande KK Åpent stevne | 25 |
SVNL | 2023-05-13 | Finland | Kansallinen voimanosto | 50 |
SVNL | 2023-05-13 | Finland | Kansallinen klassinen voimanosto | 18 |
CPU | 2023-05-12 | Canada-ON | Belle River High School Competition | 18 |
FFForce | 2023-05-11 | France | Coupe de France Universitaire | 68 |
NSF | 2023-05-11 | Norway | Moss SIK Klubbstevne | 11 |
SVNL | 2023-05-11 | Finland | Jäsentenvälinen voimanosto | 7 |
NSF | 2023-05-10 | Norway | Sandnes AK Klubbstevne | 1 |
AMP | 2023-05-07 | USA-CO | Nagatas Gym Invitational | 1 |
APU | 2023-05-07 | Australia-WA | Strength Club Open | 73 |
CPU | 2023-05-07 | Canada-MB | Wheat Meet V Peak Provincials Preparation | 23 |
FFForce | 2023-05-07 | France | On lève ça power | 37 |
KDKS | 2023-05-07 | Switzerland | Championnat Suisse Romand | 45 |
KNKF-SP | 2023-05-07 | Netherlands | Subjunioren NK Powerliften | 39 |
AMP | 2023-05-06 | USA-GA | Southeastern Open | 13 |
AMP | 2023-05-06 | USA-GA | Georgia Junior Sub-Junior & Youth State Championships | 13 |
BVDK | 2023-05-06 | Germany-HE | Championscup im Bankdrücken | 33 |
CPU | 2023-05-06 | Canada-BC | Bodyperformance Spring Showdown | 51 |
CPU | 2023-05-06 | Canada-ON | Battle of the Bay | 44 |
EPA | 2023-05-06 | UK | Powerbuilding Classic | 20 |
FALPO | 2023-05-06 | Argentina | San Lorenzo de Muniz | 98 |
FFForce | 2023-05-06 | France | Criterium Gorguillon | 24 |
HPLS | 2023-05-06 | Croatia | 1. Kup grada Zagreba u bench pressu | 58 |
KDKS | 2023-05-06 | Switzerland | Deutschschweizer Meisterschaft | 29 |
KNKF-SP | 2023-05-06 | Netherlands | Ro's Cup | 62 |
PS | 2023-05-06 | Singapore | Reformd Fitness | 67 |
SSF | 2023-05-06 | Sweden | Göralandsmästerskapen Klassisk Bänkpress | 19 |
SSF | 2023-05-06 | Sweden | Götalandsmästerskapen Klassisk Styrkelyft | 74 |
SVNL | 2023-05-06 | Finland | Kansallinen voimanosto | 21 |
SVNL | 2023-05-06 | Finland | Toukopenkkarit | 19 |
FIPL | 2023-05-05 | Italy | 4° Gara Nazionale Classic Di Stacco Senior M F | 224 |
NSF | 2023-05-03 | Norway | Stavanger SK Klubbstevne | 8 |
AsianPF | 2023-05-02 | India | Asian Equipped Powerlifting Championships | 159 |
EPF | 2023-05-02 | Denmark | European Equipped Powerlifting Championships | 186 |
CPU | 2023-04-30 | Canada-AB | Champions Fitness Open | 37 |
OEVK | 2023-04-30 | Austria | STMK Landesmeisterschaft im klassischen Kraftdreikampf | 57 |
AMP | 2023-04-29 | USA-FL | 7th Annual Southwest Florida Open Championships | 32 |
BVDK | 2023-04-29 | Germany-BY | Allgäu-Cup im Bankdrücken | 69 |
FFForce | 2023-04-29 | France | Grand Prix de La Ricamarie | 33 |
Hunpower | 2023-04-29 | Hungary | Hungarian National Classic Powerlifting Championships | 226 |
KNKF-SP | 2023-04-29 | Netherlands | Junioren NK Powerliften | 148 |
NSF | 2023-04-29 | Norway | Bjørgvin SK Klubbstevne | 4 |
NZPF | 2023-04-29 | New Zealand-MWT | WPCA Regionals Championships | 91 |
OEVK | 2023-04-29 | Austria | OÖ Landesmeisterschaft im Kraftdreikampf RAW | 97 |
OEVK | 2023-04-29 | Austria | OÖ Landesmeisterschaft im Kraftdreikampf EQ | 2 |
ScottishPL | 2023-04-29 | Scotland | Scottish Equipped Championships and Spring Open | 59 |
SVNL | 2023-04-29 | Finland | Jäsentenvälinen klassinen voimanosto | 13 |
BVDK | 2023-04-28 | Germany | Deutsche Meisterschaften im Kraftdreikampf Masters | 105 |
AMP | 2023-04-27 | USA-LA | South Louisiana Qualifier | 10 |
BP | 2023-04-26 | UK | Gymshark British Junior Championships | 312 |
NSF | 2023-04-24 | Norway | Bergen SK Åpent stevne | 5 |
CPU | 2023-04-23 | Canada-ON | Iron Valley Spring A Lift | 69 |
FFForce | 2023-04-23 | France | Challenge Spécial Masters FA/PL | 13 |
KRAFT | 2023-04-23 | Iceland | ÍM í klassískri bekkpressu | 63 |
KRAFT | 2023-04-23 | Iceland | ÍM í bekkpressu | 5 |
OEVK | 2023-04-23 | Austria | Wiener Landesmeisterschaft im Kraftdreikampf | 38 |
OEVK | 2023-04-23 | Austria | Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft KDK Equipment | 6 |
OEVK | 2023-04-23 | Austria | Salzburger Landesmeisterschaft KDK Classic | 37 |
AMP | 2023-04-22 | USA-OH | Queen City Classic | 30 |
AMP | 2023-04-22 | USA-NE | Midwest Open | 13 |
AMP | 2023-04-22 | USA-NY | Spring Classic | 21 |
APU | 2023-04-22 | Australia-VIC | Fall Frenzy I | 25 |
APU | 2023-04-22 | Australia-VIC | VIC State Equipped Powerlifting & Bench Press Championships | 1 |
APU | 2023-04-22 | Australia-NSW | Warrior Of The West III | 47 |
BVDK | 2023-04-22 | Germany-SN | Sachsenmeisterschaft | 87 |
CPU | 2023-04-22 | Canada-QC | Sherbrooke Invitational | 23 |
DSF | 2023-04-22 | Denmark | Jørgen Krog/Copenhagen Cup Udstyr Bænkpres | 6 |
DSF | 2023-04-22 | Denmark | Jørgen Krog/Copenhagen Cup Klassisk Bænkpres | 42 |
FFForce | 2023-04-22 | France | Championnats de France Sub-Juniors de Force Athlétique | 126 |
IrishPF | 2023-04-22 | Ireland | University Open | 65 |
NSF | 2023-04-22 | Norway | Oslo SK Åpent stevne | 11 |
NSF | 2023-04-21 | Norway | Lenja AK NM styrkeløft utstyrsfritt veteran | 115 |
NSF | 2023-04-21 | Norway | Fræna AK Klubbstevne | 3 |
SSF | 2023-04-20 | Sweden | SM U & J Klassisk Styrkelyft | 170 |
CSST | 2023-04-17 | Czechia | Mistrovství České republiky mladších juniorů v klasickém silovém trojboji | 48 |
AMP | 2023-04-16 | USA-WA | Great NW Border Battle | 16 |
Some more meets not shown (yet, beta!).